Gründungsstifter privat


Auth Hans-Jürgen, Dipperz-Kohlgrund

Ackermann Hermann, Melle

Alkatout Bilal, Berlin

Allermann Sebastian, Tarmstedt

Alt Bigi, Baden-Baden

Alt Franz, Baden-Baden

Althausen Gunnar, Verden

Anemüller Sven, Bonn

Artmann Michael, Quickborn

Bahnsen Obbe, Rimbach

Balle Bernhard, Renningen

Balzer Ingrid, Hamburg

Bank Matthias, Battenberg

Bansemer Hartmut, Jena

Banzhaf Hajo, München

Bargon Wolfgang, Schwalbach

Bast Werner, Saarbrücken

Bauer Hans-Bernd, Menden

Baur Prof. Dr. Jörg, Würselen

Bausch Manfred, Freiburg

Bayer Christoph, Bad Krozingen

Bähr Martin, Waldshut Tiengen

Böhme Ronny, Schönteichen

Bücheler Rudolf, Ittlingen

Bühler Heiner, Bermatingen

Bühler Michael, Wiesloch

Bührle Jutta, Ettenheim

Bührle Leonie, Ettenheim

Beck Detwin, Berlin

Beck Doris, Berlin

Beckenbach Stephan, Holzgerlingen

Beerlage Peter, Pulheim

Behrla Stephan, Villmar

Benyoumoff Danielle, Freiburg

Berg Marie-Claude, Tübingen

Berger Oliver, Tüssling

Bernard Birgit, Oederan

Biermann-Kojnov Tomas, Lueneburg

Biermann-Kojnov Vasko, Lueneburg

Blankenhagen Jost, Ratekau-Warnsdorf

Blöser Matthias, Marburg

Bock Jens, Hamburg

Bohle Ulrike, Epenwöhrden

Bonfert Regine, Stuttgart

Bort Marianne, Schwäbisch Hall

Bossack Karl Anton, Chemnitz

Bossack Thomas, Chemnitz

Botschen Stephan, Borken

Boucsein Sascha, Marburg

Brachvogel Heinz, München

Brahms Ernst, Kiel

Brakensiek Dieter, Steinhagen

Brückner Albrecht, Neuenkirchen/Wampen

Brückner Albrecht, Neunkirchen-Wampen

Brünger Michael, Klingenmünster

Brehm Holger, Stuttgart

Breith Michael, Bad Breisig

Brenner Johannes, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen 

Breuer Norbert, Ditzingen

brietzke armin, Anhausen

Brinkmann Hannelore, Konstanz

Brogle Mathias, Obermettingen

Brohm Rainer, Berlin

Brune Heiko, Hasbergen

Burkhardt Fritz, Hamburg

Busse Britta, Hamburg

COLLUM SABINE, RIEPSDORF

Cramer Guenther, Kassel

Cramer Irene, Kassel

czotscher ernst, neckargemünd

Dahlmanns Helmut, Glanbrücken

Döpfner Tobias, Konstanz

Dücker Michael, Wiesbaden

Düspohl Ulrich, Lübbecke

Degner Ulrich, Berlin

Deist Torsten, Bad Nenndorf

Ditfurth York, Kirchzarten

Dittmer Wilfried, Tarmstedt

Djabagate-Thacker Berta, Berlin

Dornhecker Manfred, Freigericht

Dr. Haaf Leonhard, Tauberbischofsheim

Dr. Rieger Urte, Attenkirchen

Dr. Rubelt Ortrud, Berlin

Dr. von Arnim Wolf Herman, Idar Oberstein

Dr.Schenk Rainer, Traunstein

Dreher Hannes, Freiburg

Eberl Claudius, Schonach

Ehling Laura, Berlin

Ehlting Nils, Bremen

Ehses Thomas, Köln

Eichhorst Hans-Dieter, Hachenburg

Eichin Friedhelm, Sulzburg

Eisele Peter, Grafenau

Enger Marcus, München

Enger Ralf, Osnabrück

Ernstberger Christian, Osnabrück

Ertel Matthias, Wuppertal

Erwin Trunk, Kraichtal

Euchner Bernd, Nürtingen-Neckarhausen

Even Winfried, Köln

Faßmann Eva, Dessau

Fehn Thomas, Weißenbrunn

Fellmuth Petra, Berlin

Felsch Max, Kirchdorf/Inn

Ferner Klaus, Langen

Festag Winfried, Berliin

Fey Alexandra, Ortenberg

Fischer Erich, Altdorf

Fischer Friedrich, Eching

Fischer Ilse, Eching

Fischer Lothar J., Offenburg

Fischer Malte, Karlsruhe

Fishman Robert, Bielefeld

Fladung Wolfgang, Bad Camberg

Flößer Manuela, Würzburg

Fleckenstein Gabi, Reinheim

Fleig Konrad, Pfinztal

Flohr Rita, Blieskastel

Frey Hans-Jürgen, Amberg

Frey Thomas, Ulm

Fricker Wolfgang, München

Friedrich Volker, Roth

Fritzsch Peter, Bad Krozingen

Fuhr Ameli und Volker, Jockgrim

Fuhr Margar, Jockgrim

Fuhr Wolfgang, Jockgrim

Gaßner Volker, Hamburg

Galm Matthias, Bad Tölz

Gasser Thomas, Rosbach

Gänzler Bernhard, Angelbachtal

Göring Birgit, Vreden

Göring Martin, Vreden

Götz Gabriele, Adelsdorf

Gebken Maria, Isenbüttel

Gehlhaar Erik, Freiburg

Gehlhaar Ursula, Freiburg

Geiger Heinz, Augsburg

Germann Enrico, Augsburg

Gettwert Volker, Neuhofen

Geucke Torsten, Karlsruhe

Geywitz Hermann, Blaustein-Bermaringen

giesen horst, duesseldorf

Glück Thomas, München

Gloderer Christine, Eichstetten

Gorka Benjamin, Berlin

Goschin Thomas + Florian, Ismaning

Gottschalk Dr. Axel, Hattingen

Goy Volker, Sinzheim

Gravelmann Reinhold, Hannover

Gregorius Harald, St. Ingbert

Gretzschel Holger, Mittelfischbach

Grill Bernhard, Nabburg

Groß Mathilde, Weilerbach

Grobe Juergen, Rothenschirmbach

Grossheim Werner, Mittelfischbach

Grumber Oliver, Weisweil/Rhein

Gunder Rosemarie, Regensburg

Gunkel Horst, Hanau

Gutowski Christiane, Wald-Michelbach

Haag Claudia, Iggingen

Haas Giesela, Bischofsheim

Haas Hans N., Bischofsheim

Haas Hubert, Ludwigsburg

Haas Hubert, Tamm

Hack Sabine, HEIST

Hack Wolfgang, HEIST

Hacker Martin, Reutlingen

Hafner Barbara, Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Hammer-Weis Markus, Witzenhausen

Handschuh Karl, Langenargen

Harter Urban, Ortenberg

Hasselhoff Achim, Hildrizhausen

Hassler Ingrid, Waiblingen

HAUG EBERHARD, FREUDENSTADT

Häde Johannes, Alheim

Häfner Albrecht, Sinzheim

Hübener Michael, Bissendorf

Hüsing Karl-Heinz, Herten

Hütter Bettina, Freiburg

Heilscher Gerd, Augsburg-Bergheim

Heinze Carsten, Schwabhausen

Heinzenberger Ingrid, Frankfurt

Heinzmann Gisela, Ludwigsburg

Hellfritz Ulrich, Lüneburg

Hellgardt Juergen, Lauffen

Henes Heinz, Rheinstetten

Henn Werner, Baden-Baden

Hensel Christoph, Sindelfingen

Hensgen Hartmut, Zaisenhausen

Herde Gabriele, Cremlingen

Herk Hermann, Linden

Herr David, Münster

Herrigel Karl, Tamm

Herrmann Peter, Emmendingen

Herz Konrad, Herrenberg

Hespeler Hans-Jürgen, Hauenstein

himmelein christine und albrecht, weil im schoenbuch

Hirner Stefan, Wustenriet

Hockel Curd Michael, München

Hoffmann Heiko, Dresden

Hoffmann Walter, Bayreuth

Hoffmann-Resch Thomas, Mettlach

Hoppe Peter, Wachenheim

Horn Dr. Andreas, Ismaning

Hornung Thorsten, Groß Grönau

Huber Frank, Rheinhausen

Huber Susanne, Rheinhausen

Huber Vanessa, Rheinhausen/Oberhausen

Ingenhoven Karsten, Velbert

Ising Irene, Ottobrunn, Germany

Jacobs Hanna, Sottrum

Jakobs Andreas, München

Jakobs Manfred, Ober-Olm

Jantschke Sabine, Laubach

Janz Edeltraud, Falkensee

Jessen Heiko, Galmsbüll

Jessen Lydia, Galmsbüll

John Thomas, Hamburg

Jourdan Fritz, Moerfelden-Walldorf

Kaiser Dr. Günther, Ehrenkirchen

Kaiser Heinz W., Guxhagen

Kaiser Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt

Kaltenberger Alfred, Hallbergmoos

Kaltschmidt Michaela, Weinheim

Kasparick MdB Ulrich, Groß Rosenburg/Saale

Kaufmann Hartmut, Wildeshausen

Kühne Kjell, Herzberg-Lonau

Kelle Jürgen, Frankfurt

Keller Friedemann, Osnabrück

keppler ralf, forchtenberg

Kessler Heinrich, Taufkirchen

Kiefer Martina, Freiburg

Kienker Henri, Hameln

Kies Franz, Bruckmühl

Kirchhoff Birgit, Bad Kissingen

Kittl Gerlinde, München

Klein Jürgen, Pforzheim

Klein Manfred, Lennestadt

Klocke Peter, Rottenburg

Klonowski Frank, München

Knapp Simone, Heidelberg

Knöppler Erika, Falkensee

Knöppler Günther, Falkensee

Knipping Gerd, Landesbergen

Kobelt Roberto, Weimar

Koch Manfred, Ulm

Koch Sabine, Hameln

Koch Uwe, Adelsdorf

Kohler Anton, Dischingen

Kohler Maria, Dischingen

Kojnova-Biermann Dobrinka, Lueneburg

Konstanzer Michael, Freiburg

Kopp Matthias, Steinau an der Straße

Krahn Hedwig, Bielefeld

Krahn Karl, Bielefeld

Kretschmann Claudia, Göttingen

Kreuzer Klaus, Icking

Krieter Albert, Eichstetten

Krist Michael, Straubenhardt

Krknjak Christian, Steinheim

kroeker Uwe, Murnau

Kuhlendahl Artur, Ringe

Kuhrt Wolfgang, Hamburg

Kulp Björn, Werder

Kulzer-Schwab Edith und Norbert, Kenzingen

Kulzer-Schwab Norbert und Edith, Kenzingen

Kunzi Michael, Ludwigsburg

Kurz Thomas, Schutterwald

Kuske Silke, Wermelskirchen

Ladwig Willi, Isenbüttel

Lange Siegfried, Osterode

Lange-Eichholz Jörg, Alleshausen

Laser Titus Andreas, Weimar

Laufer Hansjörg, Freiburg

Löffler Anette, Weil im Schönbuch

Löffler Birgit, Bad Vilbel

Löffler Jan, Weil im Schönbuch

Löffler Marie, Weil im Schönbuch

Löffler Thomas, Weil im schönbuch

Lüpertz Dr. Viktor, Oberried

Legien-Flandergan Beatrice, Köln

Lehmann Hanna, Freiburg

Lehmann Wolfgang, Uhingen

Leibitzki-Herfort Hartmut, Bünde

Liebhart Josef, Wiesbaden

Lottkus Sebastian, Düsseldorf

Ludwig Frank, Kriftel

Maack Norbert, Eichstätt

Mack Peter, Rosenheim

Malter Rolf, Neumarkt

Mandl Ewald, Stuttgart

Mansmann Julia, Oberursel

Matthaei-Becker Ute, Heilbronn

Mauky Eric, Wittichenau

Mayer Thomas, Baiersbronn

Mößner Claudia, Speyer

Mödinger Olaf, Osnabrück

Möller Marion, München

Müller Bene, Rielasingen

Müller Carl-Ernst, Lüneburg

Müller Daniela, Freiburg

Müller Horst & Christa, Grenzach-Wyhlen

Müller Norbert, Schwäbisch Gmünd

Müller Ulf, Vissum

Münz Wolfgang, Weinstadt

Meier Dr. Uto, Augsburg

Meine Dirk, Schwaig

Mendt Matthias, Zittau

Menzel Stefan, Hallbergmoos

Merkelbach Benjamin, Wiesbaden

Merkelbach Hildegard, Wiesbaden

Merkelbach Miren, Berlin

Merkelbach Valentin, Wiesbaden

Messerschmidt Stefan, München

Methfessel Thomas, Marburg

Meyer Aileen, Tarmstedt

Meyer Thomas, Gelnhausen

Mezger Markus, Oberursel

Mohr Annemarie, Bad Krozingen

Moré Wolfgang, Wohltorf

Muth Stephan, Neuenkirchen

Muz Erwin, Glatten

Nölleke Barbara, Frankfurt am Main

Neef Bärbel, Wiesenbach

Nehls U., Reutlingen

Nettersheim Jörg, Köln

Neubauer Gerald, Dörverden

Neuert Hans-Christoph, Würzburg

Niederberghaus Peter, Rosenheim

Nitschke Ulrich, Bonn

Nitz Frank-Thomas, Berlin

Obermaier Helmut, Zorneding

Ochsenwadel Lothar, Weissach

Ohm Birgit, Schwarzenbeck

Olbrich Günter, Schwanstetten

Oltmanns Tim, Wiefelstede

Onasch Klaus Jörg, Roetgen

Orthuber Nina, Erding

Otten Christa, Tarmstedt

Pagenkemper Ursula, Duesseldorf

Palmen Manfred, Sinzheim

Papsch Dietrich, Altenberg/OT Schellerhau

Pellemeier Tim, Münster

Peter Dr.Kristian, Konstanz

Peter Martina, Bonn

Pfaff Peter, Lenzkirch

Pfeifer Robert Mathias, Gelnhausen

Philipp Uta, Zorneding

Pistohl Wolfram, Kneiting

Pistorius Arnd, Lohra

Pitzer-Reyl Renate, Lollar

Plassmann Annemarie, Bochum

Post Stefan, Mannheim

Potratz Wolfgang, Bad Essen

Potreck Klaus, Donaueschingen

Prietzel Klaus, Bremen

Prochazka Thomas, Biebertal

Rach Petra, Hungen

Rau Werner, Keltern

Rauber Birgit, St. Wendel

Rödig Elke, Hamburg

Rübener Dieter, Stolberg

Rüdenauer Ina, Freiburg

Reck Engelbert, Kirchheim-Teck

Rector Martin, Bingen

Rehak Holger, Calden

Reinhold Heiko, Niederwürschnitz

Reintke Aniko, Aham

Richter Annett, Berlin

Richter Walter, Ditzingen

Rieckmann Marco, Lüneburg

Riesterer Bert, Staufen

Rinn Annette, München

Ritter Ursula, Geisenheim

Rosenthal Wolfgang, Berlin

Rubelt Dr. Jürgen, Berlin

Rubelt Florian, Berlin

Saha Susanne, Bonn

Saibert Bernd, Rutesheim

Sakry Dominik, Bonn

Schaller Thomas, Augsburg

Schanz Ernst, Nagold

Schardt-Pachner Walter, Berg

Schauer Renate, Aichwald

Schäfer elke + alfred, Überlingen

Schöngart Harald, Hamburg

Schüßler Bernd, Berlin

Schüssler Lucy, Pforzheim

Schütt Thomas, Krummesse

Schützeichl Harald, Merzhausen

Schechter Günther, Hamburg

Scheffer Günther, Wiesbaden

Schilcher Georg, Wildsteig

Schilling Albrecht, Münster

Schillinger Bettina, Denzlingen

Schillinger Georg, Denzlingen

Schillinger Hansjörg, Denzlingen

Schillinger Ida, Denzlingen

Schillinger Jakob, Denzlingen

Schillinger Josef, Denzlingen

Schillinger Richard, Denzlingen

Schillinger Selma, Denzlingen

Schindler Martin, Wanzleben

Schiricke Björn, Köln

Schlecht Bernd, Zühlsdorf

Schlecht Bernd, Zühlsdorf

Schlink Thomas, Speyer

Schlosser Joachim, Kassel

Schmalwieser Johann, München

Schmidt Alexander, Irsch

Schmieder Reinhard, OFFENBURG

Schmitt-Hess Alfred, Eppeljeim

Schnauss Wolfgang, Darmstadt

Schneckenberger K.-H., Sinsheim

Schramm Hubert, Aachen

Schratt Bernhard, Augsburg

Schröder Gerhard, Offenburg

Schreiber Adolf, Wilhelmsdorf

Schreiber Friedemar, Berlin

Schrode Alexander, Freiburg

Schubert Armin, Ebersbach/Sa.

Schubert Rainer, Keltern-Niebelsbach

Schulte-Schulenberg Carl-Elmar, Bissendorf

Schulz Dieter, Koblenz

Schulz Gebhard, Allensbach

Schulz Thomas, Köln

Schulze Hobeling Roland, Dortmund

Schurig Reinhold, Belgern

Schwanz Michael, Karlsruhe

Schweiger Martin, Ottobeuren

Schweinzer Werner, Schwäbisch Hall

Schwendt Carsten, Flieden

Schwenker Frederik, Bad Essen

Sebald-Geigenberger Monika, Gröbenzell

Sehrt-Jahnke Martin, Oldenburg

Seißler Martin, Köln

Seib Barbara, Karlsruhe

Seufer Arnd, Neckarsulm

Siart Renate, Erzhausen

Siart Sonja, Erzhausen

Sigmund Torsten, Bremen

Simons Hanno, München

Skrobanek Dietmar, Laubenheim

Smarz Baerbel, Hamburg

Soehnle-Heubach Betina, Leingarten

Sommerkorn Frank, Iserlohn

Speck Matthias, Ettlingen

Stahl Andrea, Erlenbach

Stangl Susanne, Sinzing

Stark Norbert, Freiburg

Stüdeli Jörg, Küsnacht (CH)

Stengel Gudrun, Heilbronn

Stiensmeier Georg, Gundelfingen

Stiller Bernd, Friedberg

Stolz Katja, Norden

Storck Joachim, Kelsterbach

Strassner Ingrid, Karlsbad

Straub Reiner, Sternenfels

Stricker Axel, Frankenthal

Struckmann-Wagner Roswitha, Wiesbaden

Stryi-Hipp Gerhard, Emmendingen

Sturm Betina, Frankfurt

Sturm Harald, Düsseldorf

Sturm Julia, Frankfurt

Sturm Sarah, Frankfurt

Tölke-Rückert Sabine, Bretten

Tebert Christian, Freiburg

Thieme Dominik, Meerbusch

Timm David, Leipzig

Timmermann Henrik, Karlsruhe

Trautwein Walter, Karlsruhe

Trinkaus Mario, Felsberg

Trott Joachim, Mainz-Gonsenheim

Trunk Erwin, Kraichtal

Turulski Norbert, Kempten

Uerlings Hans Peter, Bedburg

Umpfenbach H.-Thomas, Berlin

Unterreiner Sylvia, Braunschweig

Velten Hildegard, Berlin

Viebahn Peter, Stuttgart

Vieth Harald, Hamburg

Vogellehner Daniela, Ehrenkirchen

Voigt Dominique, Eberswalde

Volz Benjamin, Brachttal

von Blanckenhagen Peter-Heinrich, Bruchsal

von Ditfurth Christian, Pronstorf

von Savigny Ute, Ebringen

von Thienen Rainer, Rullstorf

Voucko Matthias, Hamburg

Wachs Josef, Steinen

Wagenknecht Bernhard, Wien

Wagner Klaus, Wiesbaden

Walch Regine, Berlin

Wallmeyer Bernhard, Oberkirch

Warncke Wolf, Tarmstedt

Warnken Matthias, Böblingen

Warschau Andreas, Altenberg

Wöller Bernhard, Stuttgart

Wüst Andreas, Isny

Weber Rolf, Wetter

Wedler Christine, München

Wehle Nikolaus, Horb

Weich Anita, Ammerthal

Weich Rudolf, Ammerthal

Weil Michael, Trier

Weis Karl-Heinz, Sulzbach-Ts

Werhahn Petra, Freiburg

Werner Barbara, Ebhausen

Wiggert Hermann, Inzigkofen

Winkler Frank, München

Winter Annemarie, Chemnitz

Wirsching Insa, Wiefelstede

Wittenberg Roland, Osterode

Wittrock Folkard, Weyhe

Wolf Oskar K.L., Nürnberg

Wolfgramm Andreas, Stuttgart

Wollnik Reinhard, Stuttgart

Wundt Tim, Steinach/Bhf.

Wurster Gisela, Horb

Wynohradnyk Winfried, Echzell

Zacke Heinz, Sinzing

Zaech Martha, Grafing

Zahn Dieter, Waibligen

Zöller Rainer, Waldbüttelbrunn

Zeller Rudolf, Oberasbach

Zilias Beate, Osnabrück

Zimmer Andrea, Schallstadt

Zimmermann Urs, Freiburg

zu Hohenlohe Alexander, Dresden

 

Gründungsstifter Firmen


agentur projekt21plus - ökologische dienstleistungen, Grob Siegfried, München
Anwaltskanzlei A. Cordier § Kollegen, Cordier Andreas, Teningen
Architekturbüro, Gäßler Frieder, Meißenheim
Architekturbüro P. Gißler, Gißler Peter, Bolschweil
BIOHAUS PV Handels GmbH, Ernst Willi, Paderborn
consulting A.S.S. GmbH, Sandvoss Axel, Hamburg
Dresdner Bank AG, Freiburg i.Br.
EDV-Beratung, Fenn Gerald, Bamberg
Getränke Behrendt, Behrendt Elmar, Kist
Graphisches Atelier Fleckenstein, Fleckenstein Klaus, Inning am Ammersee
greenValue, Kellermann Daniel, Nürnberg
HARDO HEUER GmbH Wasseraufbereitungsanlagen, Heuer Stephan, Hamburg
IBP Ingenierubüro Buch & Partner, Buch Dieter, Trier
Institut für Fortbildung und Projektmanagement, Geißler Christian, Freiburg
IRIS, Dr. Ludwig Rolf, Berlin
J. Kamphausen Verlag & Distribution GmbH, Kamphausen Joachim, Bielefeld
K&S Conulting GmbH, Regensburg
Kleine Privatinitiative:EIN WEG ZU HELFEN Onlineweltlädchen, Paul Irmtraud, Marienberg
Peter Solar- und Wärmetechnik GmbH, Peter Wolfgang, Bruchköbel
Philip Semrad, Semrad Philip, München
Rahmser Sicherheitsservice, Manser Markus, Wilhelmsfeld
Rechtsanwaltskanzlei, Schad Rainer, Tuttlingen
Recycling-Kaufhaus, Rohrbach Maximilian, Freiburg
Saakel & Saakel Kurierdienst, Saakel Andreas, Siegen
Solar Future, Bandorf Hugo, Berlin
Solarbüro Detlef Gudian, Gudian Detlef, Schönteichen
Solarforum-Hochschwarzwald e.V., Kreß Klaus, Löffingen
Solarsysteme Josef Mittermeier, Mittermeier Josef, Grainau
Stadt Schramberg, Zinell Dr. Herbert O., Schramberg
TU Berlin, Neef Wolfgang, Berlin
Verein Love-Peace-Unity, Zimmermann Jens, Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Werner Haustechnik, Ebhausen

 

 

Gründungsstifter anonym


Außerdem möchten wir uns bei 111 anonymen Stiftern recht herzlich bedanken.